🎰 Rafi*** won on slots ৳ 32,000 — in a single spin 🃏 Live Blackjack is on now Active — Play with Real Dealers on Winzio 🎲 Andar Bahar — Today's Most Popular Game 🎮 New Slot Game Added — try it now with free spins 🏆 Nusrat*** won at Teen Patti ৳56,500 — tonight ⚡ RTP Up to 97% — on Winzio's premium slots 🎰 Rafi*** won on slots ৳ 32,000 — in a single spin 🃏 Live Blackjack is on now Active — Play with Real Dealers on Winzio 🎲 Andar Bahar — Today's Most Popular Game 🎮 New Slot Game Added — try it now with free spins 🏆 Nusrat*** won at Teen Patti ৳56,500 — tonight ⚡ RTP Up to 97% — on Winzio's premium slots

Winzio Games — Slots, Live Casino & Thousands of Games All under one roof

From Andar Bahar to Poker, Teen Patti to Mega Slots — Winzio has games that truly speak to Bangladeshi players. Real dealers, live streams, all in one place.

winzio
500+
Total Games
97%
Highest RTP Rate
24/7
Live Casino is Open
15+
Game Providers

Popular Games

Most played right now — come join in

🎲 HOT
Andar Bahar
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 97.3%
🃏 LIVE
Live Blackjack
Pragmatic Play Live
RTP: 99.5%
🀄 HOT
Teen Patti
Super Spade Games
RTP: 96.6%
🎰 NEW
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.5%
🎡 LIVE
Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 96.08%
♠️ TOP
Baccarat
SA Gaming
RTP: 98.9%
🎲 NEW
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.51%
🎴 HOT
Dragon Tiger
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 96.7%
🎰 TOP
Big Bass Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.71%
♣️ LIVE
Live Roulette
Ezugi
RTP: 97.3%
🧨 NEW
Aviator
Spribe
RTP: 97.0%
🀄 HOT
Teen Patti 20-20
OneTouch
RTP: 96.4%
winzio

Game Categories

The variety of games at Winzio will surprise you — there's something for every taste and preference

Slot Games

From classic three-reel slots to Megaways — Winzio has over 200 slot games to choose from. Every spin is a chance to hit a major jackpot.

  • Gates of Olympus
  • Sweet Bonanza
  • Big Bass Bonanza
  • The Dog House
  • Book of Dead
Live Casino

Play via live streaming with real dealers — Andar Bahar, Blackjack, Baccarat, and many more games are live around the clock.

  • Andar Bahar Live
  • Live Blackjack
  • Live Baccarat
  • Crazy Time
  • Live Roulette
Table Games

Blend skill with luck in Poker, Blackjack, or Roulette. Winzio offers table games across a wide range of variants.

  • Texas Hold'em Poker
  • European Roulette
  • Teen Patti
  • Dragon Tiger
  • Casino Hold'em
Instant Games

Instant Games are perfect when you want fast action — rounds wrap up in just a few seconds and winnings are credited immediately.

  • Aviator
  • JetX
  • Crash Games
  • Plinko
  • Mines
Fishing Games

Fishing games are hugely popular in Bangladesh — dive into a colorful underwater world, catch fish, and reel in big rewards.

  • Fishing God
  • Ocean King
  • Fish Prawn Crab
  • Mega Fishing
  • Monster Awaken
Lottery & Keno

A simple way to test your luck — join the lottery or keno games, pick your numbers, and wait for the draw.

  • Keno Live
  • Bingo
  • Satta Matka
  • Lotto
  • Scratch Cards
This Week's Best Picks

Crazy Time — Live Show Game

Crazy Time by Evolution Gaming is a live money wheel game where you play bonus rounds — Cash Hunt, Pachinko, and Coin Flip — alongside a real host. On Winzio it runs 24 hours a day, with multipliers that can go up to 20,000x.

Evolution Gaming Always Live Thousands of players
RTP: 96.08% | Max Multiplier: 20,000x

Popular Game RTPs

The higher the RTP (Return to Player), the better it is for the player. Winzio publishes RTP figures transparently for all games.

Live Baccarat98.9%
Live Blackjack99.5%
Andar Bahar97.3%
Live Roulette97.3%
Gates of Olympus96.5%
Aviator97.0%
Teen Patti96.6%
winzio

Winzio Games — Built with Bangladeshi Players in Mind

When someone first Winzioenter the games section, you might be a little overwhelmed at first — so many games! It takes a moment just to decide where to start. But browse around and you'll quickly see that each category is neatly organized, making it easy to find games that match your preferences and experience level.

Andar Bahar holds a special place in Bangladesh. It's a game the subcontinent has always known — betting on suits, odd or even, or the card's color and value using a simple deck. Now it's come to Winzio through live streaming. A real dealer on the other side of the screen deals the cards while you place your bets from your phone — it feels a lot like those old-school sessions with friends, just in a different setting.

Teen Patti is just as popular in Bangladesh. Winzio offers several variants — Classic Teen Patti, Teen Patti 20-20, and Joker Teen Patti. If you enjoy mixing strategy with a little luck, this one's a lot of fun. And competing against other players at a live table brings its own kind of thrill.

The slot selection at Winzio is genuinely impressive. You'll find games from the world's biggest providers — Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Microgaming, Hacksaw, and more. Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, The Dog House — these aren't just names; each one has its own distinct mechanics. Megaways slots can deliver millions of ways to win in a single spin, while classic three-reel titles keep things refreshingly simple. New players can also try their luck with free spins before committing real money.

Aviator is easily the most talked-about game among younger players right now. A plane takes off and the multiplier keeps climbing — cash out before it crashes and you win; miss the moment and you lose your bet. The game tests your strategy, patience, and timing all at once. At Winzio, Aviator runs 24/7 and you can watch a live feed of other players' bets in real time.

Fishing games are relatively new in Bangladesh but are catching on fast. These colorful underwater hunting games aren't just visually appealing — they also offer the chance to win big. In games like Ocean King or Fishing God, taking down a boss fish can land you a large payout in one shot.

To ensure quality, Winzio only features games from reputable providers. RTP data is published for every game — a sign of a transparent and responsible platform. All games run at full resolution on mobile, and there's a session recovery feature in case your connection drops.

A tip for newcomers — rather than trying every game at once, focus on one or two categories. Start with free spins or demo mode to get comfortable, then move to real money when you're ready. Most importantly, stick to your budget. Winzio wants you to have fun — not just chase wins or stress over losses.

Game Providers

Winzio brings you content from the world's top game providers

Evolution Gaming
Pragmatic Play
NetEnt
Microgaming
SA Gaming
Ezugi
Spribe
Hacksaw Gaming
Play'n GO
OneTouch
Super Spade Games
Jili Games
CQ9
PG Soft
Red Tiger

What Makes Winzio Games Stand Out

Full Experience on Mobile

Android or iOS — every game runs perfectly on any device. A dedicated app is also available.

24/7 Live Tables

Even at 3 in the morning, you can sit down for a game of Andar Bahar or Blackjack with a live dealer.

Transparent RTP Info

RTP is published for every game — know your odds before you play.

Free Spins & Demo Mode

Get familiar with free spins or demo mode before putting in real money.

Bangla Interface

Game guides, balance, and history — all available in Bangla on Winzio.

Safe & Fair Gameplay

All games are verified by independent third-party auditors — RNG certified.

New Member Offer

100 Free Spins + Welcome Bonus — Register Today

Open a new account at Winzio and get 100 free spins plus a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Deposit via bKash and start playing instantly.

winzio

FAQ

Winzio currently supports Bangladesh's three most popular mobile banking services — bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. All three can be used for both deposits and withdrawals. The minimum deposit on bKash is just ৳100, the same applies to Nagad, and Rocket starts from ৳200. Deposits through any of these methods are completely free — no transaction fees. Funds typically arrive in your account within 1–5 minutes, after which you can jump straight into the games.

Head to the Sports section on Winzio and you'll find real-time scores and live updates for all ongoing matches. On the Sports Events page, scores for cricket, football, tennis, and all other live matches update continuously — including overs, wickets, goals, and full match details. If you're on the app, live scores also scroll along a marquee bar at the top of the screen. Tap into a specific match and you get ball-by-ball or minute-by-minute in-play stats, which are especially useful when placing live bets.
Play Responsibly

Games on Winzio are for entertainment only — please don't treat them as a source of income. No one under 18 is permitted to play. Set a daily budget in advance and stick to it. If you feel the game is getting out of control, please reach out to Responsible Gaming Use the self-limit or break options available on the page.

বাংলা